Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Ningbo Jingkon Fiber Communication Apparatus
Home > 19' Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel >

19" Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel-SC Ports

Ningbo Jingkon Fiber Communication Apparatus

19" Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel-SC Ports

Supply Ability : 100 pieces daily capacity
Delivery Time : within3-5days
Price Condition : FOB Ningbo
Packaging Details : Carton
MOQ : 1
Port : Ningbo
Place of Origin : China
Category : Fiber Optic Equipment
Contact Now

Fiber optic patch panel-1U 19" sliding SC 12ports Rack Mount
We, JK are specialized in manufacturing 19" patch panel/Rack Mount/ODF/Terminal Box.
Both Sliding and fixed are available
FC/LC/SC/ST available
Product description:
1. Material: Cold rolled steel, Aluminum available
2. Overal Size(1U): 440*250*50
3. Sliding orbit easy to be pulled and pushed
4. A piece of pack accessory
Ordering Guide:
1. Adaptor:
*SC/FC/LC/ST available
*Duplex, Simplex available
*APC/UPC, Single mode, Multi Mode available
2. Capacity:
*1U/2U/3U/4U available
3. Material:
*Cold rolled steel, Aluminum available
Certificated Approval:
RoHS, TLC, ISO9001 and so on
QC Team:
*A QC team with more than 20 professional and technical personnel. To ensure 100% products checking.
Material:
*Strictly control of material using, meet international requested standards.
Semi-finished products inspection:
*Product inspection before 100% finished. Such as Visual Inspection, Leak Testing, Comprehensive Safty Test and so on.
Production line test:
*With work team or data engineer who will inspect machines and lines at fixed period.
Finished Product Inspection:
*Quality and property test before products are packed and loaded.
JK advice:
1)Fiber(In order to avoid fiber breaks):
*For G. 652D, Maximum bending radius is 30mm while for G. 657A the maixium bending radius is 15mm.
2)In order to slove more problems, we Jk recommend you to contact us.
Contact and Return Service:
1)We will reply your email and fax within 24 hours
2)You can call us at any time if there is any question on our production
3)To return product, you may contact us before.
4)To serve you better, please specify the reasons of the return.


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

19" Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel-SC Ports Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Ningbo Jingkon Fiber Communication Apparatus
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)