Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Ningbo Jingkon Fiber Communication Apparatus
Home > Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Pigtail >

SC/UPC-SC/UPC OM2 Fiber Optic Patch CORD-50/125

Ningbo Jingkon Fiber Communication Apparatus

SC/UPC-SC/UPC OM2 Fiber Optic Patch CORD-50/125

Packaging Details : PVC package
Supply Ability : 5000 daily capacity
Delivery Time : within1-3 days
Price Condition : FOB Ningbo
MOQ : 50
Port : Ningbo
Place of Origin : China
Fiber : Corning Fiber OM2
Brand Name : Jingkon
Jakcet of Cable : PVC
Model Number : Fiber Optic Patch Cord-SC OM2
Connector : SC/UPC Duplex
Mode : OM2(50/125)
Size : 3m,3.0mm
Category : Fiber Optic Equipment
Contact Now

*RoHS,CE,TLC, ISO9001 compliant

*5,000 Daily Capacity

*Over 100 Countries Sales Record

*Since 2007

Products Description:

*Connector: SC/UPCMM

---SC/FC/LC/ST/SMA/MTRJ/E2000/DIN available

*Fiber: Corning Fiber-OM2

---OM1/OM2/OM3available

*OD(outside diameter):3.0mm

---0.9/2.0/3.0mm available

*Jacket of Cable:PVC

---PVC/LSZH/OFNR available

*Length:3m

--- as customer requires

JK advice:
1)Fiber(In order to avoid fiber breaks):
*For G. 652D, Maximum bending radius is 30mm while for G. 657A the maixium bending radius is 15mm.
2)In order to slove more problems, we Jk recommend you to contact us.
Contact and Return Service:
1)We will reply your email and fax within 24 hours
2)You can call us at any time if there is any question on our production
3)To return product, you may contact us before.
4)To serve you better, please specify the reasons of the return


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

SC/UPC-SC/UPC OM2 Fiber Optic Patch CORD-50/125 Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Ningbo Jingkon Fiber Communication Apparatus
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)