Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Ningbo Jingkon Fiber Communication Apparatus
Home > Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Pigtail >

FC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord-Corning Fiber(G.655)

Ningbo Jingkon Fiber Communication Apparatus

FC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord-Corning Fiber(G.655)

Supply Ability : 5000 daily capacity
Delivery Time : within1-3days
Packaging Details : PVC bags
Price Condition : FOB Ningbo
MOQ : 50
Port : Ningbo
Place of Origin : China
Kevlar : Dupont Brand Kevlar
Fiber : Corning Fiber-G.655
Brand Name : Jingkon
Model Number : Fiber Optic Patch Cord-FC
Connector : FC/UPC Simplex
Mode : Single Mode(9/125)
Size : 3 meters,3.0mm
Category : Fiber Optic Equipment
Contact Now

RoHS,CE,TLC, ISO9001 compliant

*5,000 Daily Capacity

*Over 100 Countries Sales Record

*Since 2007

Products Description:

*Connector: FC/UPC Single Mode

---SC/FC/LC/ST/SMA/MTRJ/E2000/DIN available

*Fiber: Corning Fiber-G.655

---G.652.D/G.655/G.657A1/G.657A2 available

*OD(outside diameter):3.0mm

---0.9/2.0/3.0mm available

*Jacket of Cable:PVC

---PVC/LSZH/OFNR available

*Length:3m

--- as customer requires

JK advice:
1)Fiber(In order to avoid fiber breaks):
*For G. 652D, Maximum bending radius is 30mm while for G. 657A the maixium bending radius is 15mm.
2)In order to slove more problems, we Jk recommend you to contact us.
Contact and Return Service:
1)We will reply your email and fax within 24 hours
2)You can call us at any time if there is any question on our production
3)To return product, you may contact us before.
4)To serve you better, please specify the reasons of the return.


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

FC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord-Corning Fiber(G.655) Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Ningbo Jingkon Fiber Communication Apparatus
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)