Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Ningbo Jingkon Fiber Communication Apparatus
Home > Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Pigtail >

FC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch CORD-3.0mm

Ningbo Jingkon Fiber Communication Apparatus

FC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch CORD-3.0mm

Packaging Details : PVC bags attached a test label
Supply Ability : 5,000 daily capacity
Delivery Time : within3-5 days
Price Condition : FOB Ningbo/Shanghai
MOQ : 50
Port : Shanghai
Place of Origin : China
Fiber : Corning Fiber-G.652
Brand Name : JINGKON
Model Number : FC-SC patch cord
Connector : FC/APC, SC/APC
Length : 3 meters
OD(outside diameter) : 3.0mm
Jacket of Cable : PVC
Category : Fiber Optic Equipment
Contact Now

*RoHS,CE,TLC, ISO9001 compliant

*5,000 Daily Capacity

*Over 100 Countries Sales Record

*Since 2007

Products Description:

*Connector: SC/APC-FC/APC Single Mode

---SC/FC/LC/ST/SMA/MTRJ/E2000/DIN available

*Fiber: Corning Fiber-G.652.D

---G.652.D/G.655/G.657A1/G.657A2 available

*OD(outside diameter):3.0mm

---0.9/2.0/3.0mm available

*Jacket of Cable:PVC

---PVC/LSZH/OFNR available

*Length:3m

--- as customer requires

JK advice:
1)Fiber(In order to avoid fiber breaks):
*For G. 652D, Maximum bending radius is 30mm while for G. 657A the maixium bending radius is 15mm.
2)In order to slove more problems, we Jk recommend you to contact us.
Contact and Return Service:
1)We will reply your email and fax within 24 hours
2)You can call us at any time if there is any question on our production
3)To return product, you may contact us before.
4)To serve you better, please specify the reasons of the return.


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

FC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch CORD-3.0mm Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Ningbo Jingkon Fiber Communication Apparatus
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)